VI International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 29.05.2004

VI International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 29.05.2004

BOYS U-13

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Kristian Toniste SK "Condor" Talin - Estonia
II Jakub Ząbczyk PTS "Walter" Rzeszów
III Konrad Feterlich UKS "Champion 44"
weight category - 32 kg
I Maciej Bogacki AZS UW Warszawa
II Michał Majcher PTS "Walter" Rzeszów
III Roman Tlachać ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Ants Tiido SK "Condor" Talin - Estonia
weight category - 35 kg
I Marcin Wydrzyński GKS "Czarni" Bytom
II Gracjan Bąk PTS "Walter" Rzeszów
III Łukasz Kięłbasiński UKJ Ryś Warszawa
III Jan Brot KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 38 kg
I Damian Popiel KS Gwardia Łódź
II Sebastian Chlebik GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Mateusz Buda UKS Judo - Rawa Rawa Mazowiecka
III Adrian Piękniewski PTS "Walter" Rzeszów
weight category - 41 kg
I Bartek Kurkiewicz UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
II Krzysztof Kanabus UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
III Uku Sarg Rei Voru Estonia
III Przemek Wierciszewski UKS "Olimp" Ełk
weight category - 44 kg
I Paweł Bienia PTS "Walter" Rzeszów
II Rain Praks SK "Condor" Talin - Estonia
III Jan Kosiński UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Szabolcs Kruzsely Miscolc Wegry
weight category - 47 kg
I Jakub Poniecki AZS Łódź
II Przemysław Ziółkowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Jakub Michalik KS Gwardia Łódź
III Wojciech Korytek UKS "Bielik" - Bilany Wrocławskie
weight category - 50 kg
I Grzegorz Kuciński UKS Siódemka Sochaczew
II Kirill Ivaniskin Loksa Estonia
III Bartosz Głuszcz UKS Judo - Rawa Rawa Mazowiecka
III Mihkel Joemagi SK "Condor" Talin - Estonia
weight category - 55 kg
I Jakub Nawrot MKS Juvenia Wrocław
II Stanislav Vatin Rei Voru Estonia
III Steven Primke Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Krzysztof Glige KS Gwardia Łódź
weight category - 55+ kg
I Piotr Olczak UKS Bushi Łódź
II Wojciech Łogin UKS "Champion 44"
III Michał Paszkiewicz AZS - AWF Wrocław
III Michael Zirkenbach Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Bartek Kurkiewicz - UKS Siódemka Sochaczew

YOUNGSTERS GIRLS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 36 kg
I Signija Vanaga Makkabi - Latgale Łotwa
II Olga Gruzdneva Loksa Estonia
III Josefine Leipold Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Sandra Sild Rei Voru Estonia
weight category - 40 kg
I Violeta Masloboeva Makkabi - Latgale Łotwa
II Izabella Sochacka GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Ilona Iwaszko UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Anna Dominiak MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
weight category - 44 kg
I Pia Karbowiak KS "Orzeł" Warszawa
II Paulina Dawczak GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Julia Ascherberg Erfurter Judo - Club Niemcy
III Magdalena Brzeska AZS UW Warszawa
weight category - 48 kg
I Katarzyna Stasiecka AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Lauara-Maria Lehiste Rei Voru Estonia
III Agata Cal AZS Łódź
III Beata Lisowska TKS Judo Toruń
weight category - 52 kg
I Katarzyna Niezgoda GKS "Czarni" Bytom
II Magdalena Kowalczyk TKS Judo Toruń
III Sylwia Kałużna MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Aleksandra Panova Loksa Estonia
weight category - 57 kg
I Maria Anderwald KS Gwardia Łódź
II Maris Habe Rei Voru Estonia
III Agnieszka Raczyńska WKS "Śląsk" Wrocław
III Ewa Grochowska AZS UW Warszawa
weight category - 63 kg
I Sylwia Kokoszewska TKS Judo Toruń
II Marta Kujawa TKS Judo Toruń
III Daria Ziemann UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 70+ kg
I Andelika Sopp Loksa Estonia
II Marta Rózga KS Gwardia Łódź
III Ewa Makowicz LUKS "Jusport" Justynów
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Pia Karbowiak - KS "Orzeł" Warszawa

YOUNGSTERS BOYS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 38 kg
I Paweł Krzywosz UKJ Ryś Warszawa
II Adam Jałbrzykowski UKJ Ryś Warszawa
III Marcin Mazurkiewicz UKS Ippon Kutno
III Siim Auniuson SK "Condor" Talin - Estonia
weight category - 42 kg
I Łukasz Golus GKS "Czarni" Bytom
II Kasjan Kobus UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Aleksander Beta KS Gwardia Łódź
III Adam Czyż UKJ Ryś Warszawa
weight category - 46 kg
I Konrad Nowocień AON-ASJ Warszawa
II Grzegorz Wieczorek GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Marcin Szelwachowski UKJ Ryś Warszawa
III Michał Woźniak MMKS "Start" Skierniewice
weight category - 50 kg
I Szymon Królikowski GKS "Czarni" Bytom
II Piotr Górak WKS "Śląsk" Wrocław
III Kamil Groch GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Grzegorz Lewiński AON-ASJ Warszawa
weight category - 55 kg
I Wojciech Waliszek KS Gwardia Łódź
II Łukasz Romanowski UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Krzysztof Jakubowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Marek Skiba UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
weight category - 60 kg
I Robert Gawron GKS "Czarni" Bytom
II Grzegorz Nawrot MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Jacek Naczyk UKS "Galeon"Gdynia
III Jacek Jezierski WKS "Śląsk" Wrocław
weight category - 66 kg
I Bartek Szyprowski BKS "Yawara" Warszawa
II Jacek Cal AZS Łódź
III David Karpowicz AZS - AWF Wrocław
III Michał Knioła AZS UW Warszawa
weight category - 73 kg
I Jordan Błoch KS Gwardia Łódź
II Michał Paliga GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Kazberuk BKS Jagiellonia - Białystok
weight category - 81 kg
I Tomasz Domański TKS Judo Toruń
II Michał Paszkiewicz AZS - AWF Wrocław
III Robert Maluszczak MKS Juvenia Wrocław
III Adam Doniziak LKS "Ippon" Jarocin
weight category - 81+ kg
I Jacek Lewkowicz OZJ Kielce
II Artur Gramała LKS "Ippon" Jarocin
III Piotr Jankowski MMKS "Jutrzenka" Płock
III Mateusz Samczuk KS Wasilków
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Wojciech Waliszek - KS Gwardia Łódź

 

Partnerzy i Organizatorzy Turnieju








KS Gwardia Łódź