XII International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 29.05.2010

XII International Judo Tournament In Occasion Of The "Kid's Day"

Łódź, 29.05.2010

BOYS U-13

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 29 kg
I Chromiński Mateusz UKJ AON Warszawa
II Bobula Lubomir ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Strzałka Adrian MKS-PM Łódź
weight category - 32 kg
I Wójcik Jakub K.S Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
II Jasiński Aleksander UKS "Galeon" Gdynia
III Wójcik Konrad UKS "Spartakus" Lublin
weight category - 35 kg
I Ciepły Filip Politechnika Białystok
II Zekker Karel Voru Judoclub Rei Estonia
III Tomecki Przemysław UKS "Siódemka" Sochaczew
III Rek Marcel KS "Gwardia" Łódź
weight category - 38 kg
I Jogeva Tarvo Voru Judoclub Rei Estonia
II Pawłowski Filip UMKS "Żak" Kielce
III Sławek Bartosz UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
III Gusev Andrey Sojuz Dzierżynski, Rosja
weight category - 41 kg
I Korneluk Wiktor UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
II Kuckowski Igor UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
III Dzwonka Hubert KS "Start" Radom
III Zawierucha Daniel Łódzki Klub Judo
weight category - 44 kg
I Punda Wojciech MKS "Juvenia" Wrocław
II Darul Marcel UKS "Ippon" Kutno
III Dondzbach Cezary UKS PCSW Warszawa
weight category - 47 kg
I Łoś Michał MKS-PM Łódź
II Bogdał Makis UKS "Conrad" Gdańsk
III Maello Alvar Voru Judoclub Rei Estonia
III Adamów Michał AZS Opole
weight category - 50 kg
I Kopis Miroslav ZTS Martin Słowacja
II Rombel Michał UKJ AON Warszawa
III Korzeniowski Jakub UKS "Galeon" Gdynia
weight category - 55 kg
I Ouerfelli Kerim MKS "Jordan" Kraków
II Zawadzki Bartek UKJ AON Warszawa
III Kubicina Marek ZTS Martin Słowacja
III Bakalarz Hubert UMKS "Żak" Kielce
weight category - 55+ kg
I Ryciak Eryk AZS UW Warszawa
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament 

Tarvo Jogeva - Rei Voru Estonia

 

The best Lodz's contestant:

Michał Łoś - MKS Pałac Młodzieży Łódź

YOUNGSTERS GIRLS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 36 kg
I Lavrova Anastasia Sojuz Dzierżynski
II Akhapkina Maria Sojuz Dzierżynski,
III Sumela Patrycja UKS Pobiedziska
weight category - 40 kg
I Samokhvalova Tatyana Sojuz Dzierżynski
II Wiśniowska Zuzanna Politechnika Białystok
III Szary Patrycja AZS- Z.Ś. Poznań
weight category - 44 kg
I Gzowska Emilia AZS Łódz
II Kasza Katarzyna UKS "Siódemka" Sochaczew
III Lewandowska Kalina GKS "Olimpia" Grudziądz
weight category - 48 kg
I Czerepko Patrycja MOS Zatoka Braniewo
II Rejment Karolina UKS "8" Nowa Sól
III Papcunova Natalia ZTS Martin Słowacja
weight category - 52 kg
I Hulalka Karolina K.S Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
II Kazberuk Paulina Politechnika Białystok
III Łukasiak Marta UKS MDK Radom
III Federczyk Joanna UKJ Orzeł Warszawa
weight category - 57 kg
I Wykupil Marta K.S Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
II Antczak Adrianna UKS "Olimp" Nowa Sól
III Stobińska Natalia UKS "Ippon" Kutno
III Wawer Wioletta UKS "Siódemka" Sochaczew
weight category - 63 kg
I Kamiśka Iga UKS "Kodokan" Toruń
II Głaska-Zielińska Klaudia AZS UW Warszawa
III Skupień Patrycja KS "Gwardia" Łódź
weight category - 63+ kg
I Pasternak Kamila MKS "Juvenia" Wrocław
II Pilarczyk Natalia UKS "Kodokan" Toruń
III Kotowska Alicja AZS- Z.Ś. Poznań
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Marta Wykupił - KS Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice

 

The best Lodz's contestant:

Emilia Gzowska - AZS Łódź

YOUNGSTERS BOYS U-15

SPORTS RESULTS
weight category - 38 kg
I Nowak Patryk KJ "Koka" Jastrzębie
II Kiełbasa Rafał GKS "Olimpia" Grudziądz
III Terlecki Rafał Politechnika Białystok
III Neskie Damian UKS "Kodokan" Toruń
weight category - 42 kg
I Grzyb Maciej JSS "Drako" Warszawa
II Puszczyński Maciej KS "Start" Radom
III Buchalski Aleksander UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
III Błoński Tomasz STS "Gryf-3" Słupsk
weight category - 46 kg
I Stańczyk Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
II Ponichtera Bartek UKS "Siódemka" Sochaczew
III Lizut Tomasz TDK Judo Trzcianka
III Więcław Kacper UKJ AON Warszawa
weight category - 50 kg
I Jasiński Szymon UKS "Galeon" Gdynia
II Kawalec Dariusz UKS "Olimp" Nowa Sól
III Muszyński Seweryn GKS "Czarni" Bytom
III Kurczyk Piotr GKS "Czarni" Bytom
weight category - 55 kg
I Stodolski Tomasz UKS "Leśnik" Kaczory
II Wawrzyczek Paweł K.S Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
III Morka Ksawery UKJ "Ryś" Warszawa
III Rosłonowski Jakub UKS "Galeon" Gdynia
weight category - 60 kg
I Wardyn Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk
II Tylek Sebastian MKS "Jordan" Kraków
III Kubicki Patryk AZS Gliwice
III Sordyl Mateusz UKS "GROT" Kraków
weight category - 66 kg
I Woźniak Szymon UKS "GROT" Kraków
II Winiarski Michał UKS "Gimnazjon" Suchy Las
III Partyka Łukasz K.S Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
III Ośka Jan AZS UW Warszawa
weight category - 73 kg
I Suchecki Bogusz MMKS "Wojownik" Skierniewice
II Kuciej Daniel MKS "Juvenia" Wrocław
III Grabowski Bartosz AZS UW Warszawa
III Woźniak Mateusz Ippon Jarocin
weight category - 81 kg
I Matlakowski Arkadiusz UKS "Galeon" Gdynia
II Hatliński Łukasz UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
III Rzeźnicki Wojciech JSS "Drako" Warszawa
III Koźlik Mateusz GKS "Czarni" Bytom
weight category - 81+ kg
I Miłowski Łukasz UKS "Kodokan" Toruń
II Gruda Marcin AZS UW Warszawa
III Pankiewicz Sebastian UKS "Gimnazjon" Suchy Las
THE BEST CONTESTANTS

 
The best contestant of the tournament

Szymon Jasiński - UKS Galeon Gdynia

 

Partnerzy i Organizatorzy Turnieju








KS Gwardia Łódź